Your shopping cart is empty!

Stock Clearance

Grid List
Sort By:
Show:
AJA KIPRO EXOSKELETON
0
[Stock Clearance] Provides a surrounding chassis for the Ki Pro that can both mount to a tripod a.....
S$280.00
AJA FR2-PS
0
[Stock Clearance] Power Supply Module - for FR2 Rack Frame .....
S$190.00
AJA DRM - Rackmount Frame
0
[Stock Clearance] The DRM is a 2RU high frame that can accommodate up to 12 of the smaller AJA Mi.....
S$840.00 S$430.00
AJA Ki Pro Mini Mount Bkt Kit
0
[Stock Clearance] Ki Pro Mini Mount Bkt Kit .....
S$60.00
AJA Ki Pro Rod Acc Kit
0
[Stock Clearance] Ki Pro Rod Acc Kit adds endplates to the Exo-skeleton so you can attach two use.....
S$440.00
AJA IOCARD-X1
0
[Stock Clearance] The AJA IOCARD-X1 is an adapter for the Io Express portable encoder. The adapte.....
S$135.00 S$70.00
AJA FiberSC-1-Rx
0
[Stock Clearance] Single SC 3G Fiber Rx SFP​ (for use with FiDo, FS2 or FS1-X) .....
S$278.00 S$150.00
AJA FiberSC-1-Tx
0
[Stock Clearance] Single SC 3G Fiber Tx SFP (for use with FiDO, FS2 or FS1-X) .....
S$278.00 S$150.00
AJA Hi5-Fiber
0
[Stock Clearance] Product Overview The Hi5 Fiber converts HD/SD-SDI over single mode 1310 nm F.....
S$985.00 S$520.00
AJA D10CE
0
[Stock Clearance] The D10CE SDI to Analog Video Converter provides excellent quality 10-bit conve.....
S$410.00
AJA D10CEA
0
[Stock Clearance] Product Overview The D1OCEA converts SDI video with embedded audio t.....
S$985.00 S$440.00
AJA KL-BOX-LH
0
[Stock Clearance] 1RU External Breakout Box for KONA LHe Plus, LHe, and LSe .....
S$450.00 S$220.00
AJA IOExpress - Exp34
0
[Stock Clearance] Portable HD/SD I/O, with ExpressCard/34 adapter, AC  .....
S$1,415.00 S$730.00
AJA IOExpress - PCIe
0
[Stock Clearance] Portable HD/SD I/O, with PCIe card adapter, AC adapter​ .....
S$1,415.00 S$730.00
AJA TRUZOOM-R0
0
[Stock Clearance] 4K/UHD Scaling and Recording Software with Joystick Controller .....
S$5,040.00